Walpole House, 10 Weymouth Street, East Marylebone, London, W1W 6DD, United Kingdom
£3,466 / month
The stunning 1 bedroom flat in porterd block in near Great Portland Street and Regent`s Park. 10 Weymouth Street is conveniently located in the heart of London, just a short stroll from Marylebone High Street with its many boutique and designer shops. And central to London`s local and international transport hubs. Notice All photographs are provided for guidance only. Redress scheme provided by: Property Redress Scheme (PRS011993) Client Money Protection provided by: Safeagent (A4587) Council Tax Westminster City Council, Band E Utilities Electric: Unknown Gas: Unknown Water: Unknown Sewerage: Unknown Broadband: Unknown Telephone: Unknown Other Items Heating: Not Specified Garden/Outside Space: No Parking: No Garage: No
The stunning 1 bedroom flat in porterd block in near Great Portland Street and Regent`s Park. 10 Weymouth Street is conveniently located in the heart of London, just a short stroll from Marylebone High Street with its many boutique and designer shops. And central to London`s local and international transport hubs. Notice All photographs are provided for guidance only.
Redress scheme provided by: Property Redress Scheme (PRS011993) Client Money Protection provided by: Safeagent (A4587) Council Tax Westminster City Council, Band E Utilities Electric: Unknown Gas: Unknown Water: Unknown Sewerage: Unknown Broadband: Unknown Telephone: Unknown Other Items Heating: Not Specified Garden/Outside Space: No Parking: No Garage: No
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
69 m²
Price
£3,466
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Walpole House, 10 Weymouth Street, East Marylebone, London, W1W 6DD, United Kingdom
Loading map