Listed today
Hoxton Wharf, 14 Wiltshire Row, London, N1 5DH, United Kingdom
£3,319 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Welcome to this charming 1-bedroom apartment available for rent in De Beauvoir, London. This fully furnished apartment includes a washing machine, dryer, dishwasher, and an oven, ensuring convenience and comfort for tenants. Additionally, all bills (electricity, water, gas, and wifi) are included, making this an attractive option for seamless living. Pets are allowed, offering a friendly environment for animal companions. Located in the De Beauvoir area, this apartment is surrounded by notable attractions and amenities. Close by, you'll find the Gainsborough Film Studios Plaque, the Alfred Hitchcock Bust, and the Hang-Up Gallery, all within a short distance. Delicious dining options like Bobo & Wild and Curry Xpress are also nearby. Residents will appreciate the vibrant cultural and historical atmosphere offered in this location.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Welcome to this charming 1-bedroom apartment available for rent in De Beauvoir, London. This fully furnished apartment includes a washing machine, dryer, dishwasher, and an oven, ensuring convenience and comfort for tenants. Additionally, all bills (electricity, water, gas, and wifi) are included, making this an attractive option for seamless living.
Pets are allowed, offering a friendly environment for animal companions. Located in the De Beauvoir area, this apartment is surrounded by notable attractions and amenities. Close by, you'll find the Gainsborough Film Studios Plaque, the Alfred Hitchcock Bust, and the Hang-Up Gallery, all within a short distance. Delicious dining options like Bobo & Wild and Curry Xpress are also nearby. Residents will appreciate the vibrant cultural and historical atmosphere offered in this location.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
64 m²
Price
£3,319
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Hoxton Wharf, 14 Wiltshire Row, London, N1 5DH, United Kingdom
Loading map