Amias House, Central Street, London, EC1V 8AA, United Kingdom
£7,360 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Furnished 1-bedroom apartment for rent in London. The property is on the 3rd floor.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Furnished 1-bedroom apartment for rent in London.
The property is on the 3rd floor.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
140 m²
Price
£7,360
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Amias House, Central Street, London, EC1V 8AA, United Kingdom
Loading map