Bondway, London, SW8 1RZ, United Kingdom
£3,466 / month
Luxury one bedroom apartment situated in the stunning DAMAC Tower development in Nine Elms SW8, exclusively designed with Versace Home Interiors. It features spacious open plan kitchen/licing room, a large bedroom, an en-suite bathroom and a generous winter garden.
Luxury one bedroom apartment situated in the stunning DAMAC Tower development in Nine Elms SW8, exclusively designed with Versace Home Interiors.
It features spacious open plan kitchen/licing room, a large bedroom, an en-suite bathroom and a generous winter garden.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
57 m²
Price
£3,466
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at Bondway, London, SW8 1RZ, United Kingdom
Loading map