3 Canalside Walk, 3 North Wharf Road, London, W2 1GT, United Kingdom
£3,120 / month
A modern one bedroom apartment a in a fantastic development nearby Paddington regeneration area, in Central London W2. The bright living area boasts an open-plan kitchen equipped with top-of-the-line integrated appliances, while engineered wood flooring adds a touch of elegance, bathed in natural light, spacious bedroom featuring built-in storage and a contemporary bathroom.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
£3,120
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£84
The listing is located at 3 Canalside Walk, 3 North Wharf Road, London, W2 1GT, United Kingdom
Loading map