Listed today
unnamed road, London, UB6 0GA, United Kingdom
£2,030 / month
Situated within a secure development, this fantastic 1 bedroom apartment offers bright and generous living space, modern kitchen, ample storage space and private balcony.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
£2,030
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at unnamed road, London, UB6 0GA, United Kingdom
Loading map