Listed today
Conductor, 8 Westfield Avenue, London, E20 1NW, United Kingdom
£2,669 / month
Contemporary design meets crafted details, this stunning 1 bedroom apartment includes generous accommodation, Juliet balcony, under-floor heating and an air-cooling system.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
£2,669
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Conductor, 8 Westfield Avenue, London, E20 1NW, United Kingdom
Loading map