11 Quarry Hill, Woodlesford, LS26 8SZ, United Kingdom
£4,665 / month
Welcome to a stylish and furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Leeds. This apartment features a fully equipped kitchen and comes with all bills included (electricity, gas, water, and WiFi). While the property has not been personally checked by Spotahome, every landlord goes through a thorough vetting process. Located in Quarry Hill, Leeds, this apartment is close to various amenities and restaurants such as Domino's, Zoya Oulton, Lidl, Lucky Star, The Topa Balti, and Hot Wok. The vibrant dining scene nearby offers options from fast food to Chinese cuisine, ensuring convenience right at your doorstep. Details Property type: apartment
Welcome to a stylish and furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Leeds. This apartment features a fully equipped kitchen and comes with all bills included (electricity, gas, water, and WiFi). While the property has not been personally checked by Spotahome, every landlord goes through a thorough vetting process. Located in Quarry Hill, Leeds, this apartment is close to various amenities and restaurants such as Domino's, Zoya Oulton, Lidl, Lucky Star, The Topa Balti, and Hot Wok.
The vibrant dining scene nearby offers options from fast food to Chinese cuisine, ensuring convenience right at your doorstep. Details Property type: apartment
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
£4,665
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Bills included
Yes
Price per m²
£173
The listing is located at 11 Quarry Hill, Woodlesford, LS26 8SZ, United Kingdom
Loading map