Listed today
Lightwoods Hill, Warley Salop, B67 5ED, United Kingdom
£767 / month
Bearwood B67 - FURNISHED ONE BEDROOM SELF CONTAINED FLAT - £767PM – £500 deposit Lovely area by park and bus station and Hagley Road. Suit 2 persons max. Rent £767 PM C Tax £140 PM Water £43 PM Total payable to landlord each month £950PM £1450 TO MOVE IN. Electricity coin metered payable by tenant. First floor 1 bedroom Kitchen with cooker, fridge, washing machine Lounge Own bathroom On road parking Private entrance Electric wall heaters/heating Electrical certs/smoke alarms Message for application
Bearwood B67 - FURNISHED ONE BEDROOM SELF CONTAINED FLAT - £767PM – £500 deposit Lovely area by park and bus station and Hagley Road. Suit 2 persons max. Rent £767 PM C Tax £140 PM Water £43 PM Total payable to landlord each month £950PM £1450 TO MOVE IN.
Electricity coin metered payable by tenant. First floor 1 bedroom Kitchen with cooker, fridge, washing machine Lounge Own bathroom On road parking Private entrance Electric wall heaters/heating Electrical certs/smoke alarms Message for application
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
£767
Price per m²
£28
The listing is located at Lightwoods Hill, Warley Salop, B67 5ED, United Kingdom
Loading map