Attendant, 55 Duke Street, London, W1K 5NR, United Kingdom
£3,856 / month
Spacious and bright raised ground floor/first floor, best in class apartment. Luxurious and remarkably large, 622 square foot one bedroom with as much space as many two beds. Concierge and lift in in the heart of Mayfair.
Spacious and bright raised ground floor/first floor, best in class apartment. Luxurious and remarkably large, 622 square foot one bedroom with as much space as many two beds.
Concierge and lift in in the heart of Mayfair.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
74 m²
Price
£3,856
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Attendant, 55 Duke Street, London, W1K 5NR, United Kingdom
Loading map