Listed yesterday
1 Wycombe Square, London, W8 7AZ, United Kingdom
£8,996 / month
A beautifully presented two-bedroom apartment situated on the fourth floor of this prestigious development in the heart of Kensington
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
172 m²
Price
£8,996
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 1 Wycombe Square, London, W8 7AZ, United Kingdom
Loading map