2 rooms flat of 80m² in Birmingham

Hemisphere, Edgbaston Crescent, Highgate, B5 7RJ, United Kingdom

£651 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

106 Hemisphere Edgbaston Similar Properties

*2 Bedrooms *2 Bathrooms *Available * Price: £150.00 PPPW / £650.00 PPPCM *Bills NOT Included *12 Month Contract Enjoy the comfort of a fully furnished, two-bedroom apartment, comprising of two spacious double rooms, a fitted kitchen equipped with all essential appliances, two bathrooms with showers and central heating throughout. Additional features include secure underground parking and an concierge service

Property type

flat

Rooms

2

Size

80 m²

Price

£651

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

£8

Map

The listing is located at Hemisphere, Edgbaston Crescent, Highgate, B5 7RJ, United Kingdom

Loading map