Listed 2 days ago
11-13 Young Street, London, W8 5EH, United Kingdom
£27,083 / month
An exceptionally large bright duplex penthouse offered in the heat of prime Kensington which has been beautifully interior designed throughout. The property is set over two floors with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and has exceptional living space accommodation with a wonderful open plan kitchen and with a large terrace. The apartment is drenched in light and has wonderful views. The property further benefits from air Conditioning, camera security, secure entry and a lift. The Propery has it’s own building Manager and a day time porter and is kept in an exceptionally good condition. The property is available now
An exceptionally large bright duplex penthouse offered in the heat of prime Kensington which has been beautifully interior designed throughout. The property is set over two floors with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and has exceptional living space accommodation with a wonderful open plan kitchen and with a large terrace.
The apartment is drenched in light and has wonderful views. The property further benefits from air Conditioning, camera security, secure entry and a lift. The Propery has it’s own building Manager and a day time porter and is kept in an exceptionally good condition. The property is available now
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
517 m²
Price
£27,083
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 11-13 Young Street, London, W8 5EH, United Kingdom
Loading map