Finborough Road, London, SW17 9HT, United Kingdom
£29,287 / month
While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including free WiFi and a garden. Other amenities include a stereo.
While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including free WiFi and a garden.
Other amenities include a stereo.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
559 m²
Price
£29,287
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Finborough Road, London, SW17 9HT, United Kingdom
Loading map