Listed yesterday

4 rooms flat of 113m² in City of Edinburgh

15 West Maitland Street, City of Edinburgh, EH12 5DS, United Kingdom

£3,240 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

15 West Maitland Street, City of Edinburgh, EH12 5DS, United Kingdom | 4 bed house for rent #166658260 | Rentberry

DEPOSIT £ 4860 - Second floor, 4 bedroom HMO property for rent in West End, Edinburgh . to book a viewing online, please fill out

Property type

flat

Rooms

4

Size

113 m²

Price

£3,240

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City center

Yes

Price per m²

£29

Map

The listing is located at 15 West Maitland Street, City of Edinburgh, EH12 5DS, United Kingdom

Loading map