Sai Chemist, 19 Stable Walk, St. George in the East, London, E1 8ZF, United Kingdom
£3,950 / month
Set within the beautiful Goodman's Fields Development is this luxury and large two bedroom apartment in Perilla House. The apartment is fully furnished. It comes with stylish kitchen and bathrooms. Complemented by a dedicated 24-hour concierge and a residents-only lounge. Residents at Goodman's Fields benefit from exclusive access to the health and fitness suite with a swimming pool, sauna, steam room, treatment room, gym, screening room/cinema, and landscaped roof terrace. Located just minutes of Aldgate East station and a short walk into the City. The apartment is also within easy reach to the amenities of Spitalfields, Shoreditch & Brick Lane.Holding Deposit: £946.15
Set within the beautiful Goodman's Fields Development is this luxury and large two bedroom apartment in Perilla House. The apartment is fully furnished. It comes with stylish kitchen and bathrooms. Complemented by a dedicated 24-hour concierge and a residents-only lounge. Residents at Goodman's Fields benefit from exclusive access to the health and fitness suite with a swimming pool, sauna, steam room, treatment room, gym, screening room/cinema, and landscaped roof terrace.
Located just minutes of Aldgate East station and a short walk into the City. The apartment is also within easy reach to the amenities of Spitalfields, Shoreditch & Brick Lane.Holding Deposit: £946.15
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
78 m²
Price
£3,950
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Sai Chemist, 19 Stable Walk, St. George in the East, London, E1 8ZF, United Kingdom
Loading map