3 rooms house of 92m² in London

Fraser Residence Prince of Wales Terrace, 2-14 Prince of Wales Terrace, London, W8 5PE, United Kingdom

£10,653 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

2-14 Prince of Wales Terrace, London W8 3 bed apartment to rent - £10,653 pcm (£2,458 pw)

Property DetailsWe offer a selection of on-market and off-market properties in this area and across Central London.

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

92 m²

Price

£10,653

Price per m²

£116

Map

The listing is located at Fraser Residence Prince of Wales Terrace, 2-14 Prince of Wales Terrace, London, W8 5PE, United Kingdom

Loading map