Waterlow Court, Queensland Road, London, N7 7FH, United Kingdom
£2,730 / month
Two bedroom flat set with PRIVATE DEVELOPMENT close to the EMIRATES STADIUM. Benefitting from 24hr concirge, RESIDENTS GYM and the property benefitting from OPEN PLAN LIVING, fitted kitchen, two double bedrooms and bathroom. FURNISHED.
Two bedroom flat set with PRIVATE DEVELOPMENT close to the EMIRATES STADIUM. Benefitting from 24hr concirge, RESIDENTS GYM and the property benefitting from OPEN PLAN LIVING, fitted kitchen, two double bedrooms and bathroom.
FURNISHED.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
£2,730
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Waterlow Court, Queensland Road, London, N7 7FH, United Kingdom
Loading map