Listed 5 days ago
St Giles Road, London, SE5 7FH, United Kingdom
£4,500 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Brunswick Park is ready to welcome you. Key features include an equipped kitchen with essential appliances such as a dishwasher, oven, and TV, plus an in-unit washing machine. All bills, including electricity, water, gas, and WiFi, are included, making it a convenient option for tenants of any gender. Though not verified personally by Spotahome, all landlords on our platform complete a thorough vetting process, ensuring a safe rental experience. The property is conveniently located near several points of interest. Notable nearby landmarks include Saint Giles' Hospital and The Camber Well. Additionally, the area offers diverse dining options such as Banzout-Lola's Kitchen and Patois. Educational institutions like Al-Banyan Centre are also within reach.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Brunswick Park is ready to welcome you. Key features include an equipped kitchen with essential appliances such as a dishwasher, oven, and TV, plus an in-unit washing machine. All bills, including electricity, water, gas, and WiFi, are included, making it a convenient option for tenants of any gender.
Though not verified personally by Spotahome, all landlords on our platform complete a thorough vetting process, ensuring a safe rental experience. The property is conveniently located near several points of interest. Notable nearby landmarks include Saint Giles' Hospital and The Camber Well. Additionally, the area offers diverse dining options such as Banzout-Lola's Kitchen and Patois. Educational institutions like Al-Banyan Centre are also within reach.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
84 m²
Price
£4,500
Price per m²
£54
The listing is located at St Giles Road, London, SE5 7FH, United Kingdom
Loading map