Listed yesterday
Nikki's, 39A Hoxton Square, London, N1 6NN, United Kingdom
£4,200 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment is situated in Haggerston, London. The kitchen is fully equipped, complete with a dishwasher, oven, and private washing machine for your convenience, and underpinned by a stylish and comfortable design. Perfect for those seeking a cozy living space in the heart of the city. Bills (electricity, water, gas, and Wi-Fi) are included, and pets are welcome in this apartment, making it ideal for pet owners. Overnight guests are also allowed, offering additional flexibility. Located in the vibrant neighbourhood of Haggerston, the property is surrounded by unique attractions. Discover the local art scene, with landmarks like the Stik 'Holding Hands' Sculpture and Graffiti Art both within easy reach. Explore the colorful murals and immersive experiences nearby that showcase the area's diverse culture. Additionally, Kapsalon Kitchen-Shoreditch is situated conveniently close for food lovers. Experience everything Haggerston has to offer by making this apartment your new home.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment is situated in Haggerston, London. The kitchen is fully equipped, complete with a dishwasher, oven, and private washing machine for your convenience, and underpinned by a stylish and comfortable design. Perfect for those seeking a cozy living space in the heart of the city. Bills (electricity, water, gas, and Wi-Fi) are included, and pets are welcome in this apartment, making it ideal for pet owners.
Overnight guests are also allowed, offering additional flexibility. Located in the vibrant neighbourhood of Haggerston, the property is surrounded by unique attractions. Discover the local art scene, with landmarks like the Stik 'Holding Hands' Sculpture and Graffiti Art both within easy reach. Explore the colorful murals and immersive experiences nearby that showcase the area's diverse culture. Additionally, Kapsalon Kitchen-Shoreditch is situated conveniently close for food lovers. Experience everything Haggerston has to offer by making this apartment your new home.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
70 m²
Price
£4,200
Price per m²
£60
The listing is located at Nikki's, 39A Hoxton Square, London, N1 6NN, United Kingdom
Loading map