British Film Institute, 21 Stephen Street, London, W1T 1LN, United Kingdom
£7,522 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This beautiful 2-bedroom apartment in London is perfect for students seeking convenient accommodations. Fully furnished and inclusive of all electricity, water, gas, and Wi-Fi bills, the living environment is complete with essential appliances such as a private washing machine, dryer, and dishwasher. Verified by Spotahome for quality assurance, making it a safe option for potential tenants. Pets are allowed, adding more flexibility for pet owners. The property includes a TV and an oven for comfort and convenience. Located in the vibrant area of London, the property boasts proximity to some notable landmarks and attractions. East Street Bridge, Saint Giles Circus, and Blue Plaque Thomas Hodgkin are within walking distance, among other famous sites. Ensure easy access to urban attractions and make the most of London life living here.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This beautiful 2-bedroom apartment in London is perfect for students seeking convenient accommodations. Fully furnished and inclusive of all electricity, water, gas, and Wi-Fi bills, the living environment is complete with essential appliances such as a private washing machine, dryer, and dishwasher. Verified by Spotahome for quality assurance, making it a safe option for potential tenants.
Pets are allowed, adding more flexibility for pet owners. The property includes a TV and an oven for comfort and convenience. Located in the vibrant area of London, the property boasts proximity to some notable landmarks and attractions. East Street Bridge, Saint Giles Circus, and Blue Plaque Thomas Hodgkin are within walking distance, among other famous sites. Ensure easy access to urban attractions and make the most of London life living here.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
146 m²
Price
£7,522
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at British Film Institute, 21 Stephen Street, London, W1T 1LN, United Kingdom
Loading map