Mostyn Avenue, London, HA9 8AY, United Kingdom
£3,847 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this 2-bedroom apartment in Tokyngton, London. The apartment is furnished and features a private washing machine, equipped kitchen with oven, and a TV. It is suitable for couples, professionals, and students, allowing flexibility for various tenants. Moreover, Spotahome has checked this property for your convenience. The neighbourhood of Tokyngton offers easy access to Wembley Bay and La Regina Wembley, along with shopping at Bucharest Supermarket Wembley. Dining options include Shawarma Grill Cafe & Restaurant, Royal Karahi, and Mad Buns. The notable Wembley Park Outdoor Gallery provides cultural enrichment nearby.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this 2-bedroom apartment in Tokyngton, London. The apartment is furnished and features a private washing machine, equipped kitchen with oven, and a TV. It is suitable for couples, professionals, and students, allowing flexibility for various tenants.
Moreover, Spotahome has checked this property for your convenience. The neighbourhood of Tokyngton offers easy access to Wembley Bay and La Regina Wembley, along with shopping at Bucharest Supermarket Wembley. Dining options include Shawarma Grill Cafe & Restaurant, Royal Karahi, and Mad Buns. The notable Wembley Park Outdoor Gallery provides cultural enrichment nearby.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
74 m²
Price
£3,847
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Mostyn Avenue, London, HA9 8AY, United Kingdom
Loading map