10-11 Hobury Street, London, SW10 0JD, United Kingdom
£1,933 / month
A fantastic two bedroom, top floor flat in Chelsea, with access to a communal garden. The flat has a large master bedroom and a smaller, office or single bedroom. This flat is perfect for couples and single people. Hobury Street is a quiet and popular residential street just north of the Kings Road. Hobury Street also has an excellent local selection of shops, bars, restaurants and local transport links all within close walking distance.
A fantastic two bedroom, top floor flat in Chelsea, with access to a communal garden. The flat has a large master bedroom and a smaller, office or single bedroom. This flat is perfect for couples and single people. Hobury Street is a quiet and popular residential street just north of the Kings Road.
Hobury Street also has an excellent local selection of shops, bars, restaurants and local transport links all within close walking distance.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
£1,933
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 10-11 Hobury Street, London, SW10 0JD, United Kingdom
Loading map