Chesterfield House Car Park, Chesterfield Gardens, London, W1J 5BG, United Kingdom
£5,646 / month
A spacious two bedroom, two bathroom apartment situated on the fifth floor (with lift) of a period redbrick building in the heart of Mayfair benefitting from 24 hours uniformed porters. Circa 1,143sqft.
A spacious two bedroom, two bathroom apartment situated on the fifth floor (with lift) of a period redbrick building in the heart of Mayfair benefitting from 24 hours uniformed porters.
Circa 1,143sqft.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
106 m²
Price
£5,646
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
12-05-2026
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Chesterfield House Car Park, Chesterfield Gardens, London, W1J 5BG, United Kingdom
Loading map