62 Green Street, London, W1K 6RE, United Kingdom
£18,417 / month
Arranged over 3 levels, this stunning apartment is elegantly presented and boasts 2 large bedrooms with an en suite main bed. The property further offers a good sized reception room and 2 balconies and a roof terrace.
Arranged over 3 levels, this stunning apartment is elegantly presented and boasts 2 large bedrooms with an en suite main bed.
The property further offers a good sized reception room and 2 balconies and a roof terrace.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
354 m²
Price
£18,417
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 62 Green Street, London, W1K 6RE, United Kingdom
Loading map