7 rooms house of 115m² in Leeds

Richmond Avenue, Leeds, LS6 1BZ, United Kingdom

£4,065 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

21 Richmond Avenue, Hyde Park, Leeds LS6 7 bed terraced house to rent - £4,065 pcm (£938 pw)

*£134.50pppw. BILLS INCLUDED!!!* Nicely presented property in the most sought after location. This property has gas central heating with instant hot water and also has double glazed windows. Bathroom suite with an over bath shower. Combined kitchen and lounge. Good sized bedrooms. Close to the Headingley arndale shopping center, and fifteen minutes walk to the universities. Viewing essential.

Property type

house

Rooms

7

Size

115 m²

Price

£4,065

Price per m²

£35

Map

The listing is located at Richmond Avenue, Leeds, LS6 1BZ, United Kingdom

Loading map