Listed today
22 Handyside Street, London, N1C 4DA, United Kingdom
£4,775 / month
Move in now | Brand New | Hotel style services | Gym | Work from Home spaces | Amenities | Pet Friendly | WiFi Included |
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
90 m²
Price
£4,775
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 22 Handyside Street, London, N1C 4DA, United Kingdom
Loading map