Listed 2 days ago
24 Yew Tree Road, London, W12 0QT, United Kingdom
£8,950 / month
Cosy 4-bedroom family home on a quiet residential street in Shepherd’s Bush (Zone 2). Relax in the comfortable living room, cook in the fully equipped kitchen and enjoy having plenty of space for everyone to spread out. All bedrooms have comfy beds with premium mattresses, fresh linens and storage. Fast Wi-Fi and a warm, homely feel make this an ideal base near Westfield, great transport links and central London sights for families, friends or work stays.
Cosy 4-bedroom family home on a quiet residential street in Shepherd’s Bush (Zone 2). Relax in the comfortable living room, cook in the fully equipped kitchen and enjoy having plenty of space for everyone to spread out. All bedrooms have comfy beds with premium mattresses, fresh linens and storage.
Fast Wi-Fi and a warm, homely feel make this an ideal base near Westfield, great transport links and central London sights for families, friends or work stays.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
171 m²
Price
£8,950
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 24 Yew Tree Road, London, W12 0QT, United Kingdom
Loading map