Devonshire Road, London, W4 2HB, United Kingdom
£7,500 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover a beautiful 3-bedroom apartment available for rent in Chiswick Homefields, London. This property is fully furnished and equipped with modern amenities, including a private washing machine, private dryer, dishwasher, oven, and TV. It features an equipped kitchen for all your cooking needs. All bills (electricity, water, gas, and WiFi) are included in the rent for your convenience. While the property has not been personally checked by Spotahome, rest assured that all landlords undergo a thorough vetting process to ensure a seamless rental experience. The apartment is situated in the vibrant area of Chiswick Homefields. Nearby points of interest include The Whistling Oyster, Old Town Deli W4, and Casa Dino Restaurant for dining options, as well as the Private Frederick Hitch VC Blue Plaque tourist attraction. Enjoy living in a lively and well-connected neighbourhood with amenities close by.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover a beautiful 3-bedroom apartment available for rent in Chiswick Homefields, London. This property is fully furnished and equipped with modern amenities, including a private washing machine, private dryer, dishwasher, oven, and TV. It features an equipped kitchen for all your cooking needs. All bills (electricity, water, gas, and WiFi) are included in the rent for your convenience.
While the property has not been personally checked by Spotahome, rest assured that all landlords undergo a thorough vetting process to ensure a seamless rental experience. The apartment is situated in the vibrant area of Chiswick Homefields. Nearby points of interest include The Whistling Oyster, Old Town Deli W4, and Casa Dino Restaurant for dining options, as well as the Private Frederick Hitch VC Blue Plaque tourist attraction. Enjoy living in a lively and well-connected neighbourhood with amenities close by.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
130 m²
Price
£7,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£58
The listing is located at Devonshire Road, London, W4 2HB, United Kingdom
Loading map