unnamed road, London, CR5 3FT, United Kingdom
£5,500 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Nestled in Coulsdon's tranquil locale, this charming 3-bedroom apartment provides a comfortably furnished living space, accompanied by a fully equipped kitchen complete with a dishwasher and oven. It boasts natural gas water heating and comes with the convenience of included bills such as electricity, gas, water, and Wi-Fi. Pets and smoking are not allowed, ensuring a pleasant environment within the premises. Coulsdon itself is a serene area with historical landmarks nearby, such as the Cane Hill Water Tower and Cane Hill North Lodge, which are within short walking distances. This property offers an excellent living opportunity for those seeking a well-connected yet tranquil lifestyle. Discover your next home in Coulsdon with Spotahome today!
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Nestled in Coulsdon's tranquil locale, this charming 3-bedroom apartment provides a comfortably furnished living space, accompanied by a fully equipped kitchen complete with a dishwasher and oven. It boasts natural gas water heating and comes with the convenience of included bills such as electricity, gas, water, and Wi-Fi.
Pets and smoking are not allowed, ensuring a pleasant environment within the premises. Coulsdon itself is a serene area with historical landmarks nearby, such as the Cane Hill Water Tower and Cane Hill North Lodge, which are within short walking distances. This property offers an excellent living opportunity for those seeking a well-connected yet tranquil lifestyle. Discover your next home in Coulsdon with Spotahome today!
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
109 m²
Price
£5,500
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at unnamed road, London, CR5 3FT, United Kingdom
Loading map