Jacobin Lodge, Hillmarton Road, London, N7 9JS, United Kingdom
£3,141 / month
Lovely three bed with modern fixtures and fittings mins to tube & shops Located in the Hillmarton Conservation Area this newly refurbished and spacious three bedroom apartment has a large bright open plan kitchen lounge, mix of wood floors and carpets, neutral decor, high ceilings and a modern fully tiled bathroom with shower. Hillmarton Road is close to the wide range of shops, bars and restaurants of Camden Town, Holloway Road and Upper Street. Caledonian Tube Station (Piccadilly Line) is within a stone’s throw from the property.
Lovely three bed with modern fixtures and fittings mins to tube & shops Located in the Hillmarton Conservation Area this newly refurbished and spacious three bedroom apartment has a large bright open plan kitchen lounge, mix of wood floors and carpets, neutral decor, high ceilings and a modern fully tiled bathroom with shower.
Hillmarton Road is close to the wide range of shops, bars and restaurants of Camden Town, Holloway Road and Upper Street. Caledonian Tube Station (Piccadilly Line) is within a stone’s throw from the property.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
63 m²
Price
£3,141
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Jacobin Lodge, Hillmarton Road, London, N7 9JS, United Kingdom
Loading map