Reiss, Circus Road West, Nine Elms, London, SW11 8EN, United Kingdom
£14,000 / month
A rare opportunity to let a river facing three bedroom apartment in Switch House West. <br/><br/>Boasting just under 2000sqft of living space, the property is finished to exacting standards throughout.<br/><br/>The property offers open plan kitchen living room with exposed brick, integrated Miele appliances and stunning views of the River Thames.<br/><br/>The property boasts a luxurious primary suite, with built in wardrobes, and a stylish en-suite with free standing copper bath tub. There are two further double bedrooms and two contemporary shower rooms. <br/><br/>Battersea Power Station offers 24 hour concierge, landscaped gardens, on site residents lounge, Spring gym and spa facilities.
A rare opportunity to let a river facing three bedroom apartment in Switch House West. <br/><br/>Boasting just under 2000sqft of living space, the property is finished to exacting standards throughout.<br/><br/>The property offers open plan kitchen living room with exposed brick, integrated Miele appliances and stunning views of the River Thames.<br/><br/>The property boasts a luxurious primary suite, with built in wardrobes, and a stylish en-suite with free standing copper bath tub.
There are two further double bedrooms and two contemporary shower rooms. <br/><br/>Battersea Power Station offers 24 hour concierge, landscaped gardens, on site residents lounge, Spring gym and spa facilities.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
178 m²
Price
£14,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
27-05-2026
Price per m²
£79
The listing is located at Reiss, Circus Road West, Nine Elms, London, SW11 8EN, United Kingdom
Loading map