unnamed road, London, UB6 0GA, United Kingdom
£3,140 / month
This stunning 3 bedroom apartment is located in a new development and offers open plan interiors, stylish design and a private balcony.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
60 m²
Price
£3,140
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at unnamed road, London, UB6 0GA, United Kingdom
Loading map