Birmingham, England, United Kingdom
£469 / month
*4 Double Bedroom *1 Bathroom *Available From: * Price: £108.0 PPPW / £468.00 PPPCM *WIFI Included *12 Month Contract This is a fully furnished house, consisting of five bedrooms. The property has a fully fitted kitchen including a washing machine, dryer, microwave cooker and fridge-freezer. There is one bathroom with a fitted shower and one reception room. Unrestricted off road parking. Super fast 400 mbps speed broadband included in rent. Close to medical school which makes it the perfect accommodation for medical, nursing, paramedic students etc.
*4 Double Bedroom *1 Bathroom *Available From: * Price: £108.0 PPPW / £468.00 PPPCM *WIFI Included *12 Month Contract This is a fully furnished house, consisting of five bedrooms. The property has a fully fitted kitchen including a washing machine, dryer, microwave cooker and fridge-freezer.
There is one bathroom with a fitted shower and one reception room. Unrestricted off road parking. Super fast 400 mbps speed broadband included in rent. Close to medical school which makes it the perfect accommodation for medical, nursing, paramedic students etc.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
58 m²
Price
£469
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-07-2026
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
£8
The listing is located at Birmingham, England, United Kingdom
Loading map