6 rooms house of 130m² in Birmingham

Harborne Park Road, Metchley, B17 0NY, United Kingdom

£2,340 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

349 Harborne Lane, Harborne, Birmingham 6 bed semi-detached house to rent - £2,340 pcm (£540 pw)

2026 - 2027Monthly Rent - £2340Deposit - £2700Weekly Per Person - £90Deposit Per Person - £450£90 per person per week. Recently decorated 6 double bedroom property, 2 bathrooms one on each floors, great location, close to medical school, good condition, fully furnished, with double glazing and central heating. Space for car parking. EPC Rating: D Council Tax Band: C (students exempt)Term: 12 months Deposit: £450.00 per person

Property type

house

Rooms

6

Size

130 m²

Price

£2,340

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

£18

Map

The listing is located at Harborne Park Road, Metchley, B17 0NY, United Kingdom

Loading map