Listed today
35 Sedlescombe Road, London, SW6 1RE, United Kingdom
£9,746 / month
In the Hammersmith and Fulham district of London, close to Olympia Exhibition Centre, Luxury Fulham 3 bedroom Garden House has a garden and a washing machine. The property is around 2.2 km from Eventim Apollo, 2.4 km from South Kensington Underground Station and 2.7 km from Natural History Museum. Free WiFi is available throughout the property and Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC is 1.3 km away.The spacious apartment is composed of 3 bedrooms, a living room, a fully equipped kitchen, and 3 bathrooms. A flat-screen TV is available. The accommodation is non-smoking.Victoria and Albert Museum is 2.8 km from the apartment, while Royal Albert Hall is 3.3 km from the property. The nearest airport is London City Airport, 20 km from Luxury Fulham 3 bedroom Garden House.
In the Hammersmith and Fulham district of London, close to Olympia Exhibition Centre, Luxury Fulham 3 bedroom Garden House has a garden and a washing machine. The property is around 2.2 km from Eventim Apollo, 2.4 km from South Kensington Underground Station and 2.7 km from Natural History Museum. Free WiFi is available throughout the property and Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC is 1.3 km away.The spacious apartment is composed of 3 bedrooms, a living room, a fully equipped kitchen, and 3 bathrooms.
A flat-screen TV is available. The accommodation is non-smoking.Victoria and Albert Museum is 2.8 km from the apartment, while Royal Albert Hall is 3.3 km from the property. The nearest airport is London City Airport, 20 km from Luxury Fulham 3 bedroom Garden House.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
186 m²
Price
£9,746
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 35 Sedlescombe Road, London, SW6 1RE, United Kingdom
Loading map