The Greenhouse, 27a Hill Street, London, W1J 5LP, United Kingdom
£7,280 / month
A beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom apartment available in the heart of Mayfair with access to a communal garden. Close by to all the exclusive amenities, including world-class shops, bars and restaurants. Hyde Park is within a short stroll. Nearby Underground stations include Bond Street and Green Park.
A beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom apartment available in the heart of Mayfair with access to a communal garden. Close by to all the exclusive amenities, including world-class shops, bars and restaurants.
Hyde Park is within a short stroll. Nearby Underground stations include Bond Street and Green Park.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
139 m²
Price
£7,280
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at The Greenhouse, 27a Hill Street, London, W1J 5LP, United Kingdom
Loading map