51 Fitzjohn's Avenue, London, NW3 5LU, United Kingdom
£7,778 / month
AN OUTSTANDING 4 DOUBLE, 3 BATHROOM 1310 Sq Ft SPACIOUS STUNNING APARTMENT. Arranged over the third floor (with lift) situated in a luxury period property located on Fitzjohns Avenue Hampstead NW3. This property have been finished to the highest of standard, can be available furnished or unfurnished and benefit from having private outside space and beautiful communal gardens. Fitzjohns Avenue is ideally located 0.2m from Hampstead Underground Station (Northern Line) and the local amenities that the Village has to offer. Council Tax Band: G | Security Deposit Required: £10,770.00 | Holding Deposit Required: £1795.00 (Deposits displayed based on an Assured Shorthold Tenancy Agreement).
AN OUTSTANDING 4 DOUBLE, 3 BATHROOM 1310 Sq Ft SPACIOUS STUNNING APARTMENT. Arranged over the third floor (with lift) situated in a luxury period property located on Fitzjohns Avenue Hampstead NW3. This property have been finished to the highest of standard, can be available furnished or unfurnished and benefit from having private outside space and beautiful communal gardens.
Fitzjohns Avenue is ideally located 0.2m from Hampstead Underground Station (Northern Line) and the local amenities that the Village has to offer. Council Tax Band: G | Security Deposit Required: £10,770.00 | Holding Deposit Required: £1795.00 (Deposits displayed based on an Assured Shorthold Tenancy Agreement).
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
121 m²
Price
£7,778
Price per m²
£64
The listing is located at 51 Fitzjohn's Avenue, London, NW3 5LU, United Kingdom
Loading map