4 rooms flat of 111m² in London

Progress Tuition Centre & Book Shop, West Barnes Lane, London, KT3 6NB, United Kingdom

£1,399 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

4 bedroom flat in New Malden

We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1-Separate Living, 1-Separate Kitchen-1 bathroom. Flat in a great location. Viewing highly recommended. Summary 2 BED FLAT TO LET IN WEST BARNES LANE PART DSS- WELCOME WITH GUARANTOR- WELCOME COUPLE WELCOM 3 SAME SIZE ROOM BATH PARKING AROUND THE AREA Property is offered Part -furnished . NEXT TO STATION- PLS BOOK YOUR VIEWING Rent £ per month (£321.92 per week) Deposit / Bond is £ Minimum tenancy is 12 months Maximum number of tenants is 4

Property type

flat

Rooms

4

Size

111 m²

Price

£1,399

Price per m²

£13

Map

The listing is located at Progress Tuition Centre & Book Shop, West Barnes Lane, London, KT3 6NB, United Kingdom

Loading map