4 Daleham Mews, London, NW3 5DB, United Kingdom
£8,333 / month
Property features1881sqft172sq metresdishwasherwashing machinetumble dryerlarge american fridgealarmprivate roof terracequiet Mewsnear private schoolsProperty number23247.Click the "Request Viewing" or "E
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
158 m²
Price
£8,333
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 4 Daleham Mews, London, NW3 5DB, United Kingdom
Loading map