Listed yesterday
5 Harley Road, London, NW3 3BX, United Kingdom
£10,500 / month
A exceptionally spacious 4 bedroom house set moments from popular Swiss Cottage and boasting a sizeable landscaped garden, stunning recently refurbished interior and off-street parking.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
200 m²
Price
£10,500
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 5 Harley Road, London, NW3 3BX, United Kingdom
Loading map