Listed 3 days ago
Huntsworth Mews, London, NW1 6DX, United Kingdom
£13,348 / month
Located in London, this welcoming vacation home brings it all within your reach. Baker Street is just steps away while Regent's Park is an easy 7-minute walk away. Check out other neighborhoods and see more of London by hopping on a metro at either Marylebone Underground Station, a short 4-minute walk away, or Baker Street Station, 6 minutes away. As you settle into this 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom rental, you'll find a living room and a desk.
Located in London, this welcoming vacation home brings it all within your reach. Baker Street is just steps away while Regent's Park is an easy 7-minute walk away. Check out other neighborhoods and see more of London by hopping on a metro at either Marylebone Underground Station, a short 4-minute walk away, or Baker Street Station, 6 minutes away.
As you settle into this 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom rental, you'll find a living room and a desk.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
255 m²
Price
£13,348
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Huntsworth Mews, London, NW1 6DX, United Kingdom
Loading map