Listed today

3 rooms flat of 87m² in City of Edinburgh

54 Strathearn Road, City of Edinburgh, EH9 1AP, United Kingdom

£2,460 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

54 Strathearn Road, City of Edinburgh, EH9 2AF, United Kingdom | 3 bed house for rent #121168469 | Rentberry

DEPOSIT £3690- Spacious first floor, three bedroom HMO flat . to book a viewing online, please fill out the

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

87 m²

Price

£2,460

Price per m²

£28

Map

The listing is located at 54 Strathearn Road, City of Edinburgh, EH9 1AP, United Kingdom

Loading map