71 Margravine Gardens, London, W6 8RN, United Kingdom
£8,400 / month
The Livinc Standard, at no extra cost Full furnished apartments that are ready to move in All bills included Fast Wi-Fi Kitchen space Professionally cleaned apartments, before check-in and after check-out Regular Housekeeping (subject to property) Dedicated Livinc Agent –
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
160 m²
Price
£8,400
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 71 Margravine Gardens, London, W6 8RN, United Kingdom
Loading map