Listed 4 days ago
9 Lisgar Terrace, London, W14 8SJ, United Kingdom
£16,207 / month
This spacious two-level apartment combines contemporary design with luxury amenities. The ground floor features an expansive open-plan reception area and a sleek kitchen with a breakfast bar, complemented by a naturally lit dining area and a guest cloakroom. Downstairs, two generous bedroom suites await, each with direct access to a private patio. The principal suite further impresses with a walk-in wardrobe. Designed for comfort, the apartment includes an advanced air-cooling system. Residents also enjoy the convenience of a 24-hour concierge, as well as access to a swimming pool, gym, treatment room, and a private cinema room.
This spacious two-level apartment combines contemporary design with luxury amenities. The ground floor features an expansive open-plan reception area and a sleek kitchen with a breakfast bar, complemented by a naturally lit dining area and a guest cloakroom. Downstairs, two generous bedroom suites await, each with direct access to a private patio.
The principal suite further impresses with a walk-in wardrobe. Designed for comfort, the apartment includes an advanced air-cooling system. Residents also enjoy the convenience of a 24-hour concierge, as well as access to a swimming pool, gym, treatment room, and a private cinema room.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
307 m²
Price
£16,207
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 9 Lisgar Terrace, London, W14 8SJ, United Kingdom
Loading map