Abbey Lodge, Park Road, London, NW8 7RL, United Kingdom
£8,690 / month
An outstanding first floor lateral apartment opposite Regent’s Park set in this well renowned period apartment block. The property has been recently refurbished and offered tremendous space and security and is within easy reach of St John’s Wood. Unfurnished.
An outstanding first floor lateral apartment opposite Regent’s Park set in this well renowned period apartment block. The property has been recently refurbished and offered tremendous space and security and is within easy reach of St John’s Wood.
Unfurnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
166 m²
Price
£8,690
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Abbey Lodge, Park Road, London, NW8 7RL, United Kingdom
Loading map