Langford Court, 22 Abbey Road, London, NW8 9AX, United Kingdom
£2,100 / month
LONG LET. Located moments from London's famous Abbey Road, this charming studio flat is set within a period mansion block with a Lift and Porter. The property is located moments from the famous Abbey Road Studios and the fashionable shops, cafes and restaurants of St John’s Wood High Street. Please use the reference SJWD when
LONG LET. Located moments from London's famous Abbey Road, this charming studio flat is set within a period mansion block with a Lift and Porter. The property is located moments from the famous Abbey Road Studios and the fashionable shops, cafes and restaurants of St John’s Wood High Street.
Please use the reference SJWD when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
£2,100
Price per m²
£70
The listing is located at Langford Court, 22 Abbey Road, London, NW8 9AX, United Kingdom
Loading map