2 rooms house of 19m² in Charnwood

Adcocks Close, Loughborough, LE11 1HZ, United Kingdom

£563 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

Adcocks Close, Loughborough - Ince Bills Option LE11, 2 bed shared accommodation to rent, £563 pcm | PrimeLocation

Available for academic year – spacious 2-bed student home. Half summer rent offer – Half summer rent for the month of July 2026. Bills inclusive option available at an additional £38.00 pppw. Don’t miss this rare opportunity to secure a spacious two-bedroom apartment – perfect for a group looking for comfort and privacy for the academic year. Available: 1st July 2026 deposit: No deposit with UK based guarantor. Rent, fees and terms £130.00 pppw - inclusive of personal contents insurance Or £168.00 pppw - inclusive of personal contents insurance and utilities (Further information below) bills inclusive option available: Take the hassle out of monthly bills with an all-inclusive option covering: •Gas •Electricity •Water •TV Licence •Internet EPC grade: C flexable viewings available 7 days A week – book a slot that suits your schedule This property offers everything you need for a hassle-free, comfortable and sociable student lifestyle. Early viewing is highly recommended – properties of this size and quality don’t stay on the market for long!

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

19 m²

Price

£563

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

£30

Map

The listing is located at Adcocks Close, Loughborough, LE11 1HZ, United Kingdom

Loading map