Listed yesterday
Addington Road, London, CR2 8RB, United Kingdom
£2,385 / month
overview join us for our open day on wednesday 3rd june, 10:30am – 2:30pm – discover the lifestyle for yourself and book your place today! summary apartment 31 is a one bedroom apartment situated on the second floor with a south easterly aspect and a balcony. apartment 31 is a one bedroom apartment situated on the second floor with a south easterly aspect and a balcony. this property is let unfurnished. council tax council tax band: d reservation deposit reservation deposit: £150.00 (to be offset against your initial payment and fully refundable should your tenancy not proceed) security deposit security deposit: £2751.92 (equivalent to 5 weeks rent of the apartment only, excludes any parking space rent)
overview join us for our open day on wednesday 3rd june, 10:30am – 2:30pm – discover the lifestyle for yourself and book your place today! summary apartment 31 is a one bedroom apartment situated on the second floor with a south easterly aspect and a balcony. apartment 31 is a one bedroom apartment situated on the second floor with a south easterly aspect and a balcony.
this property is let unfurnished. council tax council tax band: d reservation deposit reservation deposit: £150.00 (to be offset against your initial payment and fully refundable should your tenancy not proceed) security deposit security deposit: £2751.92 (equivalent to 5 weeks rent of the apartment only, excludes any parking space rent)
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
£2,385
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
17-07-2026
Parking
Yes
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Addington Road, London, CR2 8RB, United Kingdom
Loading map