3 rooms flat of 263m² in London

19-21 Westbourne Gardens, London, W2 5RQ, United Kingdom

£13,637 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Adiba House, London W2 3 bed flat to rent - £13,637 pcm (£3,147 pw)

A truly impressive wow factor three-bedroom duplex apartment set within an exclusive development in the heart of Bayswater. Finished to an exceptional standard throughout, this stunning apartment offers luxurious contemporary living arranged over two expansive floors.Westbourne Gardens is a beautiful and highly sought-after residential street ideally positioned moments from Bayswater (Circle & District lines), Royal Oak (Hammersmith & City line), and Queensway (Central line) stations. The fashionable boutiques, artisan bakeries, cafés, and renowned restaurants of Westbourne Grove and Queensway are all within easy reach, while Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens are also nearby.Security Deposit: £18,000Council Tax Band: GInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

263 m²

Price

£13,637

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 19-21 Westbourne Gardens, London, W2 5RQ, United Kingdom

Loading map